Is YUENGLING'S, ICE CREAM, BLACK & TAN Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, EGG YOLK, COCOA (PROCESSED W/ALKALI), GLUCOSE SYRUP, CARAMEL FLAVOR (GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, BUTTER, SALT, BAKING SODA, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE), GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM AND CARRAGEENAN.
Check YUENGLING'S, ICE CREAM, BLACK & TAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YUENGLING'S, ICE CREAM, BLACK & TAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


