Is YUENGLING'S, ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN, BUTTER PECAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, GLUCOSE SYRUP, EGG YOLK, PECANS (ROASTED IN COTTONSEED OIL, BUTTER, SALT), FLAVOR (NATURAL INGREDIENTS), CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM AND CARRAGEENAN.
Check YUENGLING'S, ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN, BUTTER PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YUENGLING'S, ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN, BUTTER PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ButteryNuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


