Is Yuki & Love Mochi (Milk With Green Tea) - Box 150g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltose, Green Tea Paste, Sword Bean, Maltose, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Green Tea Powder ), Sugar, Glutinous Rice Powder, Cassava Starch, Butter, Palm Oil, : E200, Natural Food Colouring: Gardenia Yellow, Gardenia Blue
Check Yuki & Love Mochi (Milk With Green Tea) - Box 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yuki & Love Mochi (Milk With Green Tea) - Box 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yuki & Love Mochi (Milk With Green Tea) - Box 150g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


