Is Yukimi Mochi Ice Dessert Green Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Rice Powder (9%), Vegetable Oils (Palm, Coconut ), Skimmed Milk Powder, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Green Tea Powder (0.6%), Corn Starch, Dried Egg White, Salt, Emulsifier (471), Stabilizers (412, 410, 407), Modified Starch (1404), Flavours (Green Tea, Milk)

Check Yukimi Mochi Ice Dessert Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yukimi Mochi Ice Dessert Green Tea is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go