Is YUKON GOLD MASHED POTATOES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YUKON GOLD POTATOES (POTATOES, CITRIC ACID), WATER, CREAM, SALTED BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CORNSTARCH, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER.

Check YUKON GOLD MASHED POTATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep