Is YUKON GOLD MASHED POTATOES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YUKON GOLD POTATOES (POTATOES, CITRIC ACID), WATER, CREAM (MILK), SALTED BUTTER (CREAM [MILK], SALT), CORNSTARCH, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER.

Check YUKON GOLD MASHED POTATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Unknown

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep