Is Yukon Gold Potatoes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yukon Gold Potato

Check Yukon Gold Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yukon Gold Potatoes is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano's

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep