Is Yukon Sourdough Culture Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sourdough Culture, Wheat Flour

Check Yukon Sourdough Culture against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yukon Sourdough Culture is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Bread · Dried

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep