Is YULETIDE YARD ORNAMENTS SUGAR FIGURINES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, CREAM OF TARTAR, EGG WHITE POWDER, CORN STARCH, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 2, RED 40, RED 3.
Check YULETIDE YARD ORNAMENTS SUGAR FIGURINES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YULETIDE YARD ORNAMENTS SUGAR FIGURINES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


