Is Yulu Foods Popping Boba Strawberry 50g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Fructose, Calcium Lactate, Modified Food Starch, Strawberry Juice (water, Strawberry Concentrate), Malic Acid, Sodium Alginate, Xanthan Gum, Artificial Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Red 40, Locust Bean Gum, Carboxymethyl Cellulose.
Check Yulu Foods Popping Boba Strawberry 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yulu Foods Popping Boba Strawberry 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


