Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yulu Instant Boba Mango Peach Tea, Bubble Tea Kit, 3 Drinks Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruity Boba, Mango Peach Tea Powder

Check Yulu Instant Boba Mango Peach Tea, Bubble Tea Kit, 3 Drinks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yulu Instant Boba Mango Peach Tea, Bubble Tea Kit, 3 Drinks is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Yulu Instant Boba Mango Peach Tea, Bubble Tea Kit, 3 Drinks | Spoonful