Is Yum Earth Organic Elderberry Lollipops Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Citric Acid, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid), Organic Elderberry Extract, Organic Maltodextrin, Vitamin E (tocopheryl Acetate), Vitamin A (palmitate), Maltodextrin, Organic Black Elderberry Flavor.

Check Yum Earth Organic Elderberry Lollipops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go