Is Yum Earth Organic Giggles Chewy Candy Bites Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Rice Syrup, Organic Palm Oil, Organic Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citric, Turmeric (Color), Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Malic Acid, (Carrot, Radish, Hibiscus, Sweet Potato, Blackcurrant) For Color, Organic Carnauba Wax, Spirulina Concentrate (Color), Pectin.

Check Yum Earth Organic Giggles Chewy Candy Bites against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yum Earth Organic Giggles Chewy Candy Bites is available at 2 retailers

RalphsMariano's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go