Is Yum Earth Organic Giggles Chewy Candy Bites Tree Nut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Tree Nut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane sugar*, Rice syrup*, amoil", Citric acid, Natural flavors*, Turmeric (color), Sodium citrate, Surlower Lecithin*, Malic acid, Colored @ concentrate (carrot, radish, blackcurrant, sweet potato), Carnauba la", Spirulina (color), Pectin. *Organic

Check Yum Earth Organic Giggles Chewy Candy Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go