Is Yum Earth Organic Giggles Chewy Candy Bites Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALORIES, TOTA FAT, SODIUM, TOTAL CARB., ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC FLAVORS, TURMERIC (COLOR), SODIUM CITRATE, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MALIC ACID, (RADISH, SWEET POTATO, CARROT, BLACKCURRANT) COLOR, ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX, SPIRULINA (COLOR), PECTIN.
Check Yum Earth Organic Giggles Chewy Candy Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yum Earth Organic Giggles Chewy Candy Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


