Is Yum Earth Organic Giggles Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC PALM OIL CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC FLAVORS, TURMERIC (COLOR), SODIUM CITRATE, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MALIC ACID, (RADISH SWEET POTATO, CARROT, BLACKCURRANT) COLOR, ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX, SPIRULINA (COLOR), PECTIN.
Check Yum Earth Organic Giggles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yum Earth Organic Giggles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Yum Earth Organic Giggles is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


