Is Yum & Yay Nutty Milled Mixed Seeds & Nuts 180g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flaxseeds, Sunflower Seeds, Walnuts , Pumpkin Seeds, Almonds , Chia Seeds

Check Yum & Yay Nutty Milled Mixed Seeds & Nuts 180g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Yum & Yay Nutty Milled Mixed Seeds & Nuts 180g | Spoonful