Is Yum Yum Cheese Sticks Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cornmeal, Canola oil, Modified milk ingredients, Sugar (maltodextrin), Salt, Cheddar cheese powder [cheddar cheese (milk, cultures, salt, enzymes), whey, disodium phosphate], Monosodium glutamate, Sunset Yellow FCF, Tartrazine, Carotenal, Allura Red, Citric acid, Lactic acid, Disodium inosinate and guanylate, Beta carotene, Disodium phosphate, Natural flavor. Contains: Milk.
Check Yum Yum Cheese Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yum Yum Cheese Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick


