Is YUM YUM FLATS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TAPIOCA STARCH, MODIFIED STARCH, POTATO FLAKES, POTATO STARCH, PALM OIL, EGG YOLKS, SALT, WATER, SYNTHETIC VINEGAR, ONION FLAKES, SPICES, HONEY, SUGER, SODIUM BICARBONATE.

Check YUM YUM FLATS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping