Is Yum Yum Get Ya Sum! French Onion Dip Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Onion, Sea Salt, Onion Powder, Cane Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Parsley, Olive Oil, Rice Hull Powder (anti-caking), Onion Oil.
Check Yum Yum Get Ya Sum! French Onion Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yum Yum Get Ya Sum! French Onion Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


