Is Yum Yum Juliennes Potato Sticks Nature Regular Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Selected Potatoes, Canola Oil and Salt.
Check Yum Yum Juliennes Potato Sticks Nature Regular against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yum Yum Juliennes Potato Sticks Nature Regular in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


