Is Yum Yum Juliennes Potato Sticks Nature Regular Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Selected Potatoes, Canola Oil and Salt.
Check Yum Yum Juliennes Potato Sticks Nature Regular against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yum Yum Juliennes Potato Sticks Nature Regular in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


