Is Yum Yum Ondulées Wavy Sauce BBQ Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Canola Oil, Sugars (dextrose, Maltodextrin), Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Dehydrated Onion, Corn Starch, Spices, Dehydrated Tomato, Yeast Extract, Dehydrated Garlic, Citric Acid, Flavour.
Check Yum Yum Ondulées Wavy Sauce BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yum Yum Ondulées Wavy Sauce BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


