Is Yum Yum Potato Artisans Regular Less Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Selected potatoes, canola oil, salt, gluten free.

Check Yum Yum Potato Artisans Regular Less Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping