Is YUM YUM SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLK, CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD SEED, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA [TO PROTECT FLAVOR]), LIQUID SUCROSE (SUGAR, WATER), WATER, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (CAYENNE PEPPERS, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, DRIED GARLIC), BUTTER FLAVOR (SOYBEAN OIL, HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE [COLOR], DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR), TOMATO PASTE, RICE VINEGAR, SUGAR, DRIED GARLIC, CORN STARCH, SPICES, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES).

Check YUM YUM SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingTopping
Oat Free? YUM YUM SAUCE | Spoonful