Is YUM YUM SPICY SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, RICE WINE VINEGAR, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, EGG YOLKS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, CITRUS PULP, LACTIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, CULTURED DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), GROUND RED PEPPER, PAPRIKA, SMOKED PAPRIKA, MUSTARD OIL, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO MAINTAIN FLAVOR).
Check YUM YUM SPICY SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YUM YUM SPICY SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


