Is Yum Yum Viva Barbecue Veggies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Potato, Potato Starch, Canola Oil, Sugars (dextrose, Cane Sugar), Salt, Vegetable Oil, Tomato Paste, Spices, Spinach Powder, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Broccoli Powder, Carrot Powder, Red Beet Powder, Hydrolysed Canola Protein, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Turmeric, Paprika, Flavour, Smoke Flavour.
Check Yum Yum Viva Barbecue Veggies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yum Yum Viva Barbecue Veggies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


