Is Yumba Snack Balls Chocolate And Hazelnut 70g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dates, Peanut Butter Filling, Peanuts, Pea Protein, Himalayan Salt, Choc Filling, Raw Cacao, Coconut Oil, Hazelnuts, Coconut, Natural Flavour
Check Yumba Snack Balls Chocolate And Hazelnut 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yumba Snack Balls Chocolate And Hazelnut 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Schar Sch'Nacks™ Gluten Free Chocolate Covered Snack Cakes -- 12.3 oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
Reese's Puffs Peanut Butter and Chocolate Whole Grain Breakfast Cereal
Where to buy
Yumba Snack Balls Chocolate And Hazelnut 70g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


