Is Yumbar Vegan Ice Cream Sandwich Chocolate Ice Cream Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw cashews, almonds, maple syrup, coconut oil, young coconut, dates, raw cacao, alkalised water, himalayan salt. Allergens: Contains tree nuts

Check Yumbar Vegan Ice Cream Sandwich Chocolate Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Yumbar Vegan Ice Cream Sandwich Chocolate Ice Cream | Spoonful