Is YumButter Classic Creamy Almond Butter No Added Sugar Pouch - 6.2oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Organic Palm Oil**, Pink Himalayan Salt. **Our Palm Comes From Organic, Fair-Trade, Sustainable Farms. See Our Website For More Details.

Check YumButter Classic Creamy Almond Butter No Added Sugar Pouch - 6.2oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

YumButter Classic Creamy Almond Butter No Added Sugar Pouch - 6.2oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetAmazon

About this product

Nut Butter · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking