Is YUMBUTTER, ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER WITH CAYENNE, TURMERIC & CUMIN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEANUTS, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT.
Check YUMBUTTER, ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER WITH CAYENNE, TURMERIC & CUMIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YUMBUTTER, ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER WITH CAYENNE, TURMERIC & CUMIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping


