Is YumEarth Chewys Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Rice Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Palm Oil*, Organic Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Colored With Organic Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates, Organic Turmeric (color), Pectin.
Check YumEarth Chewys against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YumEarth Chewys in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


