Is Yumearth – Fruit Pop Easter – Case Of 18 – 8.73 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavors, Colored With Organic Concentrate, Carrot, Apple, Blackcurrant
Check Yumearth – Fruit Pop Easter – Case Of 18 – 8.73 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yumearth – Fruit Pop Easter – Case Of 18 – 8.73 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yumearth – Fruit Pop Easter – Case Of 18 – 8.73 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick


