Is YumEarth Gummy Bears 35 oz Bulk (50 Snack Packs) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Gelatin, Natural Flavors, Organic Fruit Juice (Apple, Pear, Black Carrot, Pomegranate, Aronia), Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Carnauba Wax
Check YumEarth Gummy Bears 35 oz Bulk (50 Snack Packs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YumEarth Gummy Bears 35 oz Bulk (50 Snack Packs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY MAID Fresh Stacks Graham Crackers, Travel Snacks, 12.2 oz (6 Multi Snack Packs)
Haribo Goldbears Original Gummy Bears Bag, 28.8 Oz
RITZ Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers, Lunch Snacks, 8 Snack Packs (6 Crackers Per Pack)
Nature's Garden Organic Trail Mix Snack Packs
RITZ Cheese Sandwich Crackers, Lunch Snacks, 8 Snack Packs (6 Crackers Per Pack)
Where to buy
YumEarth Gummy Bears 35 oz Bulk (50 Snack Packs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


