Is YumEarth Organic Candy Cane Pops Oat Free?

Ingredients
organic cane sugar, organic brown rice syrup, natural flavors (peppermint oil), beet juice extract (color), red cabbage extract (color), turmeric (color).
Check YumEarth Organic Candy Cane Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YumEarth Organic Candy Cane Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Where to buy
YumEarth Organic Candy Cane Pops is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Stick, Candy Piece


