Is YumEarth Organic Fruit Pops Vitamin C 5lb Bulk Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Rice Syrup, Citric Acid (From Beet Sugar), Natural Flavors, May Contain Organic Black Carrots, Organic Black Currant, Organic Pumpkin, Organic Apple,ganic Carrot
Check YumEarth Organic Fruit Pops Vitamin C 5lb Bulk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YumEarth Organic Fruit Pops Vitamin C 5lb Bulk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Simple Truth® Organic Fruit Spread Strawberry -- 16.5 oz
Yumearth Organic Giggles Chewy Candy Bites
Where to buy
YumEarth Organic Fruit Pops Vitamin C 5lb Bulk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick


