Is YumEarth Organic Fruit Pops Vitamin C 5lb Bulk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Rice Syrup, Citric Acid (From Beet Sugar), Natural Flavors, May Contain Organic Black Carrots, Organic Black Currant, Organic Pumpkin, Organic Apple,ganic Carrot
Check YumEarth Organic Fruit Pops Vitamin C 5lb Bulk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YumEarth Organic Fruit Pops Vitamin C 5lb Bulk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Simple Truth® Organic Fruit Spread Strawberry -- 16.5 oz
Yumearth Organic Giggles Chewy Candy Bites
Where to buy
YumEarth Organic Fruit Pops Vitamin C 5lb Bulk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick


