Is YumEarth Organic Fruit Snacks 35 oz Bulk (50 Snack Packs) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Organic Juice Concentrate (Carrot, Apple, Pumpkin, Radish, Black Currant), Juice Concentrate (Carrot, Hibiscus), Ascorbic Acid
Check YumEarth Organic Fruit Snacks 35 oz Bulk (50 Snack Packs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YumEarth Organic Fruit Snacks 35 oz Bulk (50 Snack Packs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
YumEarth Organic Fruit Snacks 35 oz Bulk (50 Snack Packs) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


