Is YumEarth Organic Fruit Snacks, Tropical, 10 ct, 0.6 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Rice Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavors, Organic Color From Concentrate (Apple, Carrot, Pumpkin, Blackcurrant), Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Carnauba Wax
Check YumEarth Organic Fruit Snacks, Tropical, 10 ct, 0.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YumEarth Organic Fruit Snacks, Tropical, 10 ct, 0.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
YumEarth Organic Fruit Snacks, Tropical, 10 ct, 0.6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


