Is YumEarth Organic Pops Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid, Colored With Organic Concentrate, (carrot, Apple, Blackcurrant, Radish, Turmeric (color).

Check YumEarth Organic Pops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go