Is Yumi Organics Overnight Oats Wild Blueberries Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats*, Coconut Sugar*, Wild Blueberries, Apple*, Natural Vanilla Flavour*. *organic. Contains: Oats, Coconut. May Contain: Soy, Wheat.
Check Yumi Organics Overnight Oats Wild Blueberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yumi Organics Overnight Oats Wild Blueberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Pouch
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoftChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


