Is Yumi Overnight Oats Blueberry Vanilla Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Fat, Carbohydrate, Protein, Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Whole Grain Rolled Oats *, Cane Sugar *, Wild Blueberries, Apple, Natural Flavour. * Organic. Contains: Oats. May Contain: Wheat.

Check Yumi Overnight Oats Blueberry Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep