Is Yumi Overnight Oats Canadian Oats Apple Cinnamon Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Whole grain rolled oats, cane sugar, apple, Zante currant raisins (raisins, sunflower oil), cinnamon, natural flavour. Organic. Contains: oats, sunflower oil. May contain: wheat.

Check Yumi Overnight Oats Canadian Oats Apple Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep