Is Yumi's Chilli & Lime Hommus 200g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Chickpeas (60%), Canola Oil, Tahini Paste (Sesame), Lime Juice (3%), Sugar, Lime Zest (2%), Harissa Seasoning, Acidity Regulator (575), Salt, Food Acids (Citric Acid, Acetic Acid), Chilli Powder (0.1%), Sodium Bicarbonate, Preservative (202).
Check Yumi's Chilli & Lime Hommus 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yumi's Chilli & Lime Hommus 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yumi's Chilli & Lime Hommus 200g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrusSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


