Is Yumis Spiced Lentil Koftas | 225g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Lentils (42%), Sweet Potato (10%), Carrot, Onion (9%), Water, Rice Crumb (Rice Flour, Maize Flour, Dextrose, Salt, Mineral Salts (450,500)), Besan Flour, Tomato Paste Canola Oil, Thickener (1442), Chives (0.6%), Coriander (0.5%), Cumin (0.4%), Garlic, Yeast Extract, Cinnamon (0.1%), All Spice, Pepper, Sumac, Cloves, Nutmeg, Preservative (202,211).
Check Yumis Spiced Lentil Koftas | 225g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yumis Spiced Lentil Koftas | 225g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yumis Spiced Lentil Koftas | 225g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Patty
Flavor
SavoryEarthyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchMeal PrepSandwich


