Is Yummallo Micro Rainbow Marshmallows Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1.
Check Yummallo Micro Rainbow Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yummallo Micro Rainbow Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
SoftFluffyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


