Is Yummalo Dehydrated Marshallows Vanilla Flavored Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEHYDRATED MARSHMALLOW (GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, CORN STARCH, WATER, DEXTROSE, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOUR)
Check Yummalo Dehydrated Marshallows Vanilla Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yummalo Dehydrated Marshallows Vanilla Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Dried
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


