Is YUMMI SUSHI HAWAIIAN ROLL, EA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED RICE (MILLED RICE, WATER, SUSHI VINEGAR [SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT]), SALMON (SALMON, NATURAL ASTAXANTHIN), TUNA (TUNA AND CARBON MONOXIDE OR TASTELESS SMOKE [TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION]), GREEN TOBIKO (FLYING FISH ROE, SORBITOL, VINEGAR, BONITO EXTRACT, SALT, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1), AVOCADO PICKLED GINGER (GINGER, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, VINEGAR), WASABI (HORSERADISH, MUSTARD, SPIRULINA), SEAWEED.
Check YUMMI SUSHI HAWAIIAN ROLL, EA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YUMMI SUSHI HAWAIIAN ROLL, EA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
YUMMI SUSHI HAWAIIAN ROLL, EA is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Seafood · Roll
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal Prep


