Is Yummies Taqueritos Chili Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips, Chili Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN, PALM OIL, SEASONING POWDER (SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, ACETIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SUGAR, TOMATO POWDER, FOOD STARCH MODIFIED, HIDROLIZED SOY PROTEIN, FD&C RED NO.40, FD&C YELLOW NO.6, FD&C YELLOW NO.5, ONION POWDER, SODIUM BICARBONATE, GARLIC POWDER, BAKER'S YEAST EXTRACT, SOYBEAN OIL, SILICON DIOXIDE, CALCIUM SILICATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, CAPSICUM OLEORESIN, CARAMEL COLOR), TBHQ (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Yummies Taqueritos Chili Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips, Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yummies Taqueritos Chili Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips, Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


