Is Yummy - Banana Chips (250g) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Selected Bananas, Coconut Oil, Honey, Sugar, Banana Flavour, Flavour

Check Yummy - Banana Chips (250g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yummy - Banana Chips (250g) is available at 1 retailer

Harris Farms

About this product

Chips · Slice, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping